Sezóna 2012/2013

Datum a časDomácíHostéMísto utkáníSoutěžVýsledek
19.5.2013 (neděle) 11:00 HBC Škoda Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.NekořMČR MŽ6:2
18.5.2013 (sobota) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HC Kert Park PrahaNekořMČR MŽ0:7
18.5.2013 (sobota) 10:30 HBC Hradec Králové 1988 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.NekořMČR MŽ3:1
17.5.2013 (pátek) 17:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HbK KarvináNekořMČR MŽ1:0
17.5.2013 (pátek) 13:00 SK Kometa Polička ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.NekořMČR MŽ9:1
12.5.2013 (neděle) 13:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Rebel Praha 8Ústí n. L.MČR MŽ2:4
12.5.2013 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Rebel Praha 8Ústí n. L.MČR MŽ2:3
11.5.2013 (sobota) 13:00 HBC Škoda Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PlzeňExtraliga SD3:2
11.5.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HBC Rondo Teplice "B"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL1:5
11.5.2013 (sobota) 10:00 HBC Pento Most ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.MostMČR SŽ3:7
8.5.2013 (středa) 14:30 TJ Kovo Praha ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR SŽ0:5
5.5.2013 (neděle) 15:00 HBC Rondo Teplice "B" ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Krupka1. OHbL ÚL8:3
5.5.2013 (neděle) 13:30 HBC Pento Most ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.MostMČR MŽ1:2
5.5.2013 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Škoda PlzeňÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD3:1
5.5.2013 (neděle) 10:00 HBC Pento Most ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.MostMČR MŽ3:5
4.5.2013 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Škoda PlzeňÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD3:0
4.5.2013 (sobota) 15:00 HBC Rondo Teplice "B" ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Krupka1. OHbL ÚL2:6
4.5.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. TJ Kovo PrahaÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ2:0
28.4.2013 (neděle) 13:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK Kelti NižborÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ5:0
28.4.2013 (neděle) 10:00 HBC Škoda Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PlzeňExtraliga SD6:1
28.4.2013 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK Kelti NižborÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ5:0
27.4.2013 (sobota) 15:30 HBC Škoda Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PlzeňExtraliga SD5:0
27.4.2013 (sobota) 11:00 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoMČR SŽ2:3
27.4.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HBC Rondo Teplice "B"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL1:3
21.4.2013 (neděle) 12:00 HBC Nové Strašecí ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.Nové StrašecíMČR MŽ0:13
21.4.2013 (neděle) 09:00 HBC Nové Strašecí ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.Nové StrašecíMČR MŽ1:2
20.4.2013 (sobota) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBT VlašimÚstí n. L.Extraliga2:3
20.4.2013 (sobota) 12:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD2:0
20.4.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK Ďáblové PrahaÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ2:1
20.4.2013 (sobota) 08:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HBC Rondo Teplice "B"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL2:1
14.4.2013 (neděle) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD0:2
14.4.2013 (neděle) 13:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HC Kert Park PrahaÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ1:0
14.4.2013 (neděle) 11:00 HBT Vlašim ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.VlašimExtraliga3:1
14.4.2013 (neděle) 10:30 SK TOPTRANS Jihlava ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.JihlavaExtraliga SD9:8
14.4.2013 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HC Kert Park PrahaÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ2:5
13.4.2013 (sobota) 16:30 SK TOPTRANS Jihlava ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.JihlavaExtraliga SD3:2
13.4.2013 (sobota) 11:00 HBT Vlašim ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.VlašimExtraliga5:1
13.4.2013 (sobota) 10:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD3:0
13.4.2013 (sobota) 10:00 SK Kelti Nižbor ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KlandoMČR SŽ3:4
7.4.2013 (neděle) 16:30 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoExtraliga MD5:4
7.4.2013 (neděle) 12:00 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoMČR MŽ1:0
7.4.2013 (neděle) 10:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD2:1
7.4.2013 (neděle) 09:30 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoMČR MŽ5:1
7.4.2013 (neděle) 08:00 HSÚ Dinamo Literpool Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL0:5
6.4.2013 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD3:0
6.4.2013 (sobota) 15:00 SHC Killers Litoměřice ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Litoměřice2. NHbL6:2
6.4.2013 (sobota) 10:00 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoExtraliga MD6:1
6.4.2013 (sobota) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC HostivařÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ5:1
31.3.2013 (neděle) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HSÚ Dinamo Literpool Ústí nad LabemÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL10:2
31.3.2013 (neděle) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" SHC Killers LitoměřiceÚstí n. L.2. NHbL1:2
31.3.2013 (neděle) 11:00 SK TOPTRANS Jihlava ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.JihlavaExtraliga1:4
30.3.2013 (sobota) 15:00 SK TOPTRANS Jihlava ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.JihlavaExtraliga4:5
30.3.2013 (sobota) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" SHC Killers LitoměřiceÚstí n. L.2. NHbL3:6
28.3.2013 (čtvrtek) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ5:6
24.3.2013 (neděle) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK Ďáblové PrahaÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ3:1
24.3.2013 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí n. L.Extraliga3:5
24.3.2013 (neděle) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK Ďáblové PrahaÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ4:2
23.3.2013 (sobota) 17:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HSÚ Dinamo Literpool Ústí nad LabemÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL5:0
23.3.2013 (sobota) 15:00 HBC Škoda Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PlzeňExtraliga SD5:2
23.3.2013 (sobota) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí n. L.Extraliga3:2
23.3.2013 (sobota) 12:30 HBC Škoda Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PlzeňExtraliga MD7:1
23.3.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Nové StrašecíÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ2:0
17.3.2013 (neděle) 13:00 HBC Rondo Teplice ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Krupka2. NHbL4:3
17.3.2013 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. PardubiceÚstí n. L.Extraliga6:2
16.3.2013 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HC Kert Park PrahaÚstí n. L.Extraliga3:2
16.3.2013 (sobota) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Pento MostÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD4:3
10.3.2013 (neděle) 13:00 HBC Hradec Králové 1988 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.Hradec KrálovéExtraliga SD2:5
10.3.2013 (neděle) 12:10 SK TOPTRANS Jihlava ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.JihlavaExtraliga2:0
10.3.2013 (neděle) 10:45 HSÚ Mighty Destroyers ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL4:2
10.3.2013 (neděle) 10:30 HBC Hradec Králové 1988 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.Hradec KrálovéExtraliga MD3:1
9.3.2013 (sobota) 16:00 HbK Karviná ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KarvináExtraliga1:2
9.3.2013 (sobota) 15:00 SK OEZ Testa Letohrad ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.LetohradExtraliga SD2:4
9.3.2013 (sobota) 12:30 SK OEZ Testa Letohrad ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.LetohradExtraliga MD1:6
9.3.2013 (sobota) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" HBC Lev LitvínovÚstí n. L.2. NHbL2:3
3.3.2013 (neděle) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC HostivařÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD5:1
3.3.2013 (neděle) 14:00 HBC Hostivař ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR MŽ3:2
3.3.2013 (neděle) 11:00 HBC Hostivař ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR MŽ6:2
3.3.2013 (neděle) 10:45 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HSÚ HBC Coma TeamÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL5:6
2.3.2013 (sobota) 17:45 SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL2:3
2.3.2013 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD3:2
2.3.2013 (sobota) 11:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD2:3
2.3.2013 (sobota) 09:00 HC Nordics Most ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Most2. NHbL5:4
24.2.2013 (neděle) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HBC Rondo Teplice "B"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL3:1
23.2.2013 (sobota) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" HBC Rondo TepliceÚstí n. L.2. NHbL1:0
17.2.2013 (neděle) 10:15 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HSÚ HBC Bohemia Ústí nad LabemÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL4:5
16.2.2013 (sobota) 18:00 HBC Lev Litvínov ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Most2. NHbL5:2
10.2.2013 (neděle) 12:15 SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL4:8
10.2.2013 (neděle) 10:15 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" HC Nordics MostÚstí n. L.2. NHbL4:2
3.2.2013 (neděle) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HBC Orlík Ústí nad LabemÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL3:1
2.2.2013 (sobota) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" SHK LounyÚstí n. L.2. NHbL5:1
27.1.2013 (neděle) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" HBC Lev LitvínovÚstí n. L.2. NHbL4:3
15.12.2012 (sobota) 18:00 HBC Lev Litvínov ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Most2. NHbL3:4
15.12.2012 (sobota) 10:45 HSÚ HBC Coma Team ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Krupka1. OHbL ÚL8:4
8.12.2012 (sobota) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" SHC Killers LitoměřiceÚstí n. L.2. NHbL4:5
8.12.2012 (sobota) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HBC Rondo Teplice "B"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL2:3
2.12.2012 (neděle) 14:00 HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.Mladá BoleslavMČR MŽ1:6
2.12.2012 (neděle) 12:30 HSÚ Dinamo Literpool Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL0:6
2.12.2012 (neděle) 10:30 HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.Mladá BoleslavMČR MŽ0:6
1.12.2012 (sobota) 11:00 HC Nordics Most ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Most2. NHbL5:2
1.12.2012 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Pento MostÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ2:8
25.11.2012 (neděle) 15:00 HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem "B" ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL0:4
25.11.2012 (neděle) 14:00 HBC Rebel Praha 8 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR MŽ1:12
25.11.2012 (neděle) 11:00 HBC Rebel Praha 8 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR MŽ1:13
24.11.2012 (sobota) 18:00 SK Ďáblové Praha ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR SŽ5:2
24.11.2012 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD3:1
24.11.2012 (sobota) 11:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD3:2
24.11.2012 (sobota) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" HBC Pento Most "B"Ústí n. L.2. NHbL3:2
18.11.2012 (neděle) 13:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Pento MostÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ3:1
18.11.2012 (neděle) 11:00 TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův Hradec ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.Jinřichův HradecExtraliga2:5
18.11.2012 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Pento MostÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ2:1
17.11.2012 (sobota) 14:00 TJ Kovo Praha ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaExtraliga SD5:2
17.11.2012 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad LabemÚstí n. L.2. NHbL3:1
17.11.2012 (sobota) 11:30 TJ Kovo Praha ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaExtraliga MD3:4
17.11.2012 (sobota) 11:00 HBT Vlašim ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.VlašimExtraliga4:0
17.11.2012 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK Kelti NižborÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ2:0
17.11.2012 (sobota) 08:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HSÚ Motor & Orion Ústí nad LabemÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL5:2
11.11.2012 (neděle) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Pento MostÚstí n. L.Extraliga7:1
11.11.2012 (neděle) 13:00 SHK Louny ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Louny2. NHbL4:3
11.11.2012 (neděle) 12:30 TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars Pardubice ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PardubiceExtraliga MD4:7
11.11.2012 (neděle) 12:30 SK Kelti Nižbor ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoMČR MŽ0:5
11.11.2012 (neděle) 10:00 SK Kelti Nižbor ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoMČR MŽ0:5
10.11.2012 (sobota) 13:30 HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PardubiceExtraliga MD2:1
10.11.2012 (sobota) 12:00 HBC Hostivař ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR SŽ3:1
10.11.2012 (sobota) 11:00 HSÚ Mighty Destroyers ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL3:4
10.11.2012 (sobota) 11:00 HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PardubiceExtraliga SD3:4
4.11.2012 (neděle) 14:00 SK Kometa Polička ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PoličkaExtraliga SD1:3
4.11.2012 (neděle) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Nové StrašecíÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ10:0
4.11.2012 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK OEZ Testa LetohradÚstí n. L.Extraliga7:1
4.11.2012 (neděle) 10:45 HSÚ HBC Bohemia Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Krupka1. OHbL ÚL1:9
4.11.2012 (neděle) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Nové StrašecíÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ2:0
3.11.2012 (sobota) 17:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" HBC Rondo TepliceÚstí n. L.2. NHbL1:2
3.11.2012 (sobota) 14:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Hradec Králové 1988Ústí n. L.Extraliga3:2
3.11.2012 (sobota) 12:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HC Jestřábi PřeloučÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD10:0
3.11.2012 (sobota) 10:30 HBC Nové Strašecí ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.Nové StrašecíMČR SŽ2:4
3.11.2012 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. TJ Snack DobřanyÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD0:7
28.10.2012 (neděle) 14:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" SC Dragons Ústí nad LabemÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL1:2
28.10.2012 (neděle) 11:00 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoExtraliga2:1
27.10.2012 (sobota) 17:00 HBC Škoda Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PlzeňExtraliga1:0
27.10.2012 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Škoda PlzeňÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD3:4
27.10.2012 (sobota) 11:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Škoda PlzeňÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD5:3
27.10.2012 (sobota) 10:00 HBC Most ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.MostMČR SŽ4:1
25.10.2012 (čtvrtek) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC VsetínÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD3:1
21.10.2012 (neděle) 14:00 SHC Killers Litoměřice ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Litoměice2. NHbL4:5
21.10.2012 (neděle) 14:00 HC Kert Park Praha ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR MŽ7:1
21.10.2012 (neděle) 11:30 HBC Hostivař ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaExtraliga MD5:3
21.10.2012 (neděle) 11:00 HC Kert Park Praha ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR MŽ10:1
20.10.2012 (sobota) 16:00 HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PardubiceExtraliga5:3
20.10.2012 (sobota) 11:30 HBC Most ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.MostExtraliga MD2:1
20.10.2012 (sobota) 10:45 HBC Orlík Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Krupka1. OHbL ÚL2:7
20.10.2012 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. TJ Kovo PrahaÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ0:2
14.10.2012 (neděle) 16:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HSÚ HBC Coma TeamÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL7:5
14.10.2012 (neděle) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ0:4
14.10.2012 (neděle) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Hradec Králové 1988Ústí n. L.Extraliga SD8:0
14.10.2012 (neděle) 10:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Hradec Králové 1988Ústí n. L.Extraliga MD5:4
14.10.2012 (neděle) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ0:3
13.10.2012 (sobota) 17:00 HC Kert Park Praha ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaExtraliga3:4
13.10.2012 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK OEZ Testa LetohradÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD4:3
13.10.2012 (sobota) 13:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK OEZ Testa LetohradÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD9:3
13.10.2012 (sobota) 09:30 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoMČR SŽ5:2
13.10.2012 (sobota) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B" HC Nordics MostÚstí n. L.2. NHbL9:1
7.10.2012 (neděle) 14:30 SK Ďáblové Praha ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR MŽ0:3
7.10.2012 (neděle) 14:00 HBC Pento Most "B" ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Most2. NHbL6:11
7.10.2012 (neděle) 11:00 SK Ďáblové Praha ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PrahaMČR MŽ0:1
7.10.2012 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HbK KarvináÚstí n. L.Extraliga5:1
7.10.2012 (neděle) 09:00 HBC Rondo Teplice "B" ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Krupka1. OHbL ÚL2:4
6.10.2012 (sobota) 16:00 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoExtraliga SD1:0
6.10.2012 (sobota) 14:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí n. L.Extraliga2:1
6.10.2012 (sobota) 13:30 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoExtraliga MD7:3
6.10.2012 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK Ďáblové PrahaÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ4:1
30.9.2012 (neděle) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HSÚ Dinamo Literpool Ústí nad LabemÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL5:3
30.9.2012 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBT VlašimÚstí n. L.Extraliga3:1
30.9.2012 (neděle) 10:30 HBC Vsetín ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.VsetínExtraliga SD2:3
29.9.2012 (sobota) 16:15 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. TJ HBC Olymp Jindřichův HradecÚstí n. L.Extraliga6:0
29.9.2012 (sobota) 16:00 SK TOPTRANS Jihlava ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.BrnoExtraliga MD6:2
29.9.2012 (sobota) 14:00 HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Ústí n. L.2. NHbL1:9
29.9.2012 (sobota) 11:30 SK TOPTRANS Jihlava ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.JihlavaExtraliga SD0:2
29.9.2012 (sobota) 10:00 SK Kelti Nižbor ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.KladnoMČR SŽ2:1
28.9.2012 (pátek) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HSÚ Mighty DestroyersÚstí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL3:6
23.9.2012 (neděle) 16:45 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C" HSÚ Dukla Ústí nad Labem "B"Ústí n. L.1. OHbL ÚL4:3
23.9.2012 (neděle) 13:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Tygři Mladá BoleslavÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ8:0
23.9.2012 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Tygři Mladá BoleslavÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ18:0
22.9.2012 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. TJ Kovo PrahaÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD2:1
22.9.2012 (sobota) 11:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. TJ Kovo PrahaÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD0:2
22.9.2012 (sobota) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC HostivařÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ4:0
16.9.2012 (neděle) 15:00 HBC Pento Most ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.MostExtraliga1:2
16.9.2012 (neděle) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC HostivařÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ1:8
16.9.2012 (neděle) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. SK Kometa PoličkaÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD4:2
16.9.2012 (neděle) 13:00 HBC Rondo Teplice ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "B"Krupka2. NHbL2:1
16.9.2012 (neděle) 10:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. TJ Paramo Svítkov Stars PardubiceÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD3:2
16.9.2012 (neděle) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC HostivařÚstí n. L.MČR MŽ2:5
15.9.2012 (sobota) 19:00 HSÚ Motor & Orion Ústí n. L. ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. "C"Ústí n. L.Extraliga4:6
15.9.2012 (sobota) 17:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Škoda PlzeňÚstí n. L.Extraliga4:3
15.9.2012 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. PardubiceÚstí n. L.Extraliga MD1:0
15.9.2012 (sobota) 11:30 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. PardubiceÚstí n. L.Extraliga SD1:4
15.9.2012 (sobota) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Nové StrašecíÚstí n. L.MČR SŽ0:1
9.9.2012 (neděle) 11:00 SK OEZ Testa Letohrad ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.LetohradExtraliga1:2
9.9.2012 (neděle) 10:30 TJ Snack Dobřany ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.DobřanyExtraliga MD12:3
8.9.2012 (sobota) 16:00 HBC Hradec Králové 1988 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.Hradec KrálovéExtraliga2:1
8.9.2012 (sobota) 14:00 HC Jestřábi Přelouč ELBA DDM Ústí n.L.PřeloučExtraliga SD0:4
1.9.2012 (sobota) 17:00 ELBA DDM Ústí n.L. HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí n. L.Extraliga4:3

Pozvánky na utkání

EXTRALIGA ST. DOR.
21.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HBC Alpiq Kladno
CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA
21.10.2017
HBC Plzeň-Elba DDM Ústí n.L
PŘEBOR MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
22.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-SK Rebel Praha
MČR STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
22.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HBC Coyotes Hýskov
EXTRALIGA ST. DOR.
28.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HC Buldoci Stříbro
EXTRALIGA ML. DOR.
29.10.2017
HBC Alpiq Kladno-Elba DDM Ústí n.L.

Aktuální tabulky soutěží

CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA
EXTRALIGA ML. A ST. DOROSTU
PŘEBOR MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
MČR STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ

CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA

hokejbal.cz
hokejbal.cz

hokejbal.cz/extraliga/rozpis-souteze/
hokejbal.cz/extraliga/rozpis-souteze/

     www.hokejbal-ddm-usti.cz/
www.hokejbal-ddm-usti.cz/
      tjkovo-hokejbal.cz/
tjkovo-hokejbal.cz/
      www.hbcpce.cz
www.hbcpce.cz

    www.hbckladno.cz/
www.hbckladno.cz/
      www.hbcplzen.cz/
www.hbcplzen.cz/
      www.hbcrakovnik.cz
www.hbcrakovnik.cz

    www.hbcmost.cz/
www.hbcmost.cz/
      kert-park.cz/
kert-park.cz/
      www.hokejbal-hk.cz/
www.hokejbal-hk.cz/

   www.sksudomerice.estranky.cz/
www.sksudomerice.estranky.cz/
      www.hokejbal-letohrad.com/
www.hokejbal-letohrad.com/

Partneři klubu

www.usti-nad-labem.cz
www.usti-nad-labem.cz

www.speeddeer.cz
www.speeddeer.cz

 

www.pelanbus.mypage.cz/
www.pelanbus.mypage.cz/

www.istarsro.cz
www.istarsro.cz

www.hydrosystemy.cz
www.hydrosystemy.cz

www.atletico.cz
www.atletico.cz

www.vytisknuti.cz
www.vytisknuti.cz

www.signal-dz.cz
www.signal-dz.cz

Partneři Extraligy

 

autoin.cz
autoin.cz

www.reebockhockey.com/
www.reebockhockey.com/

www.stridasport.cz/
www.stridasport.cz/

www.sabe.cz
www.sabe.cz

www.jersey53.cz/
www.jersey53.cz/

www.sam73.cz/
www.sam73.cz/
www.vodafone.cz/
www.vodafone.cz/

www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/10162222016-hokejbal/
www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/10162222016-hokejbal/
www.rozhlas.cz/radiozurnal/portal/
www.rozhlas.cz/radiozurnal/portal/

www.onlajny.com/hokejbal
www.onlajny.com/hokejbal

Pozvánky na utkání

EXTRALIGA ST. DOR.
21.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HBC Alpiq Kladno
CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA
21.10.2017
HBC Plzeň-Elba DDM Ústí n.L
PŘEBOR MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
22.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-SK Rebel Praha
MČR STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
22.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HBC Coyotes Hýskov
EXTRALIGA ST. DOR.
28.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HC Buldoci Stříbro
EXTRALIGA ML. DOR.
29.10.2017
HBC Alpiq Kladno-Elba DDM Ústí n.L.

Aktuální tabulky soutěží

CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA
EXTRALIGA ML. A ST. DOROSTU
PŘEBOR MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
MČR STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ

CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA

hokejbal.cz
hokejbal.cz

hokejbal.cz/extraliga/rozpis-souteze/
hokejbal.cz/extraliga/rozpis-souteze/

     www.hokejbal-ddm-usti.cz/
www.hokejbal-ddm-usti.cz/
      tjkovo-hokejbal.cz/
tjkovo-hokejbal.cz/
      www.hbcpce.cz
www.hbcpce.cz

    www.hbckladno.cz/
www.hbckladno.cz/
      www.hbcplzen.cz/
www.hbcplzen.cz/
      www.hbcrakovnik.cz
www.hbcrakovnik.cz

    www.hbcmost.cz/
www.hbcmost.cz/
      kert-park.cz/
kert-park.cz/
      www.hokejbal-hk.cz/
www.hokejbal-hk.cz/

   www.sksudomerice.estranky.cz/
www.sksudomerice.estranky.cz/
      www.hokejbal-letohrad.com/
www.hokejbal-letohrad.com/

Partneři klubu

www.usti-nad-labem.cz
www.usti-nad-labem.cz

www.speeddeer.cz
www.speeddeer.cz

 

www.pelanbus.mypage.cz/
www.pelanbus.mypage.cz/

www.istarsro.cz
www.istarsro.cz

www.hydrosystemy.cz
www.hydrosystemy.cz

www.atletico.cz
www.atletico.cz

www.vytisknuti.cz
www.vytisknuti.cz

www.signal-dz.cz
www.signal-dz.cz

Partneři Extraligy

 

autoin.cz
autoin.cz

www.reebockhockey.com/
www.reebockhockey.com/

www.stridasport.cz/
www.stridasport.cz/

www.sabe.cz
www.sabe.cz

www.jersey53.cz/
www.jersey53.cz/

www.sam73.cz/
www.sam73.cz/
www.vodafone.cz/
www.vodafone.cz/

www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/10162222016-hokejbal/
www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/10162222016-hokejbal/
www.rozhlas.cz/radiozurnal/portal/
www.rozhlas.cz/radiozurnal/portal/

www.onlajny.com/hokejbal
www.onlajny.com/hokejbal