Sezóna 2013/2014

Datum a časDomácíHostéMísto utkáníSoutěžVýsledek
1.6.2014 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC PlzeňÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD0:5
31.5.2014 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC PlzeňÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD7:2
31.5.2014 (sobota) 13:00 HSÚ Legends team ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL3:2
25.5.2014 (neděle) 17:00 HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL2:3
25.5.2014 (neděle) 15:00 HSÚ Koliba Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"Ústí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever5:3
25.5.2014 (neděle) 10:30 HBC Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPlzeňExtraliga SD4:1
25.5.2014 (neděle) 09:00 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemČeské BudějoviceMČR SŽ3:5
24.5.2014 (sobota) 17:00 HBC Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPlzeňExtraliga SD5:2
24.5.2014 (sobota) 13:30 HBC Vsetín ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemČeské BudějoviceMČR SŽ4:3
24.5.2014 (sobota) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HSÚ Koliba Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever8:6
24.5.2014 (sobota) 10:30 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem TJ Snack DobřanyČeské BudějoviceMČR SŽ2:3
23.5.2014 (pátek) 17:00 SK Pedagog České Budějovice ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemČeské BudějoviceMČR SŽ4:0
23.5.2014 (pátek) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. PardubiceČeské BudějoviceMČR SŽ2:1
18.5.2014 (neděle) 15:00 HSÚ Koliba Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"Ústí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever3:1
17.5.2014 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK HOKEJBAL LetohradÚstí nad LabemExtraliga5:3
17.5.2014 (sobota) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL6:3
11.5.2014 (neděle) 11:00 HBC Nové Strašecí ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemNové StrašecíExtraliga MD4:3
11.5.2014 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Kometa PoličkaÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD2:1
11.5.2014 (neděle) 10:45 HSÚ HBC Coma Team ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Krupka1. OHbL ÚL5:2
10.5.2014 (sobota) 17:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Kometa PoličkaÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD2:1
10.5.2014 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Enviform TřinecÚstí nad LabemExtraliga6:5
10.5.2014 (sobota) 10:00 HBC SIAD Bulldogs Bílina ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"BílinaKHbL Čechy Sever7:1
10.5.2014 (sobota) 10:00 HBC Hostivař ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR SŽ5:2
8.5.2014 (čtvrtek) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SHC Killers LitoměřiceÚstí nad LabemExtraliga MD5:1
4.5.2014 (neděle) 17:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HBC Concept Team MostÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever5:2
4.5.2014 (neděle) 15:30 HbK Karviná ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKarvináExtraliga2:3
4.5.2014 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC RakovníkÚstí nad LabemMČR MŽ5:2
4.5.2014 (neděle) 10:00 HBC Pento Most "B" ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemMostExtraliga MD1:3
3.5.2014 (sobota) 17:00 HBC Enviform Třinec ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemTřinecExtraliga1:3
3.5.2014 (sobota) 16:30 SK Kometa Polička ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPoličkaExtraliga SD3:2
3.5.2014 (sobota) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ Legends teamÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL3:4
3.5.2014 (sobota) 11:00 SK Kometa Polička ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPoličkaExtraliga SD1:2
3.5.2014 (sobota) 10:00 SK Kelti 2008 ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemBerounExtraliga MD2:9
3.5.2014 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HC Kert Park PrahaÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ8:2
1.5.2014 (čtvrtek) 17:30 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC ALPIQ KladnoÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD4:2
27.4.2014 (neděle) 16:00 HBC Žatec ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemŽatecKHbL Čechy Sever5:4
27.4.2014 (neděle) 15:00 HBC Rakovník ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemRakovníkMČR MŽ0:8
27.4.2014 (neděle) 11:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKladnoExtraliga SD5:1
27.4.2014 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK HBC CSKA Karlovy VaryÚstí nad LabemExtraliga MD5:0
27.4.2014 (neděle) 08:00 HSÚ HBC Desperados ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL3:11
26.4.2014 (sobota) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem KbK KarvináÚstí nad LabemExtraliga2:1
26.4.2014 (sobota) 13:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKladnoExtraliga SD2:5
26.4.2014 (sobota) 10:00 SK Ďáblové Praha ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR SŽ0:4
20.4.2014 (neděle) 17:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HBC Kapitán JirkovÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever5:4
20.4.2014 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC ALPIQ KladnoÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD0:1
19.4.2014 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC ALPIQ KladnoÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD3:2
19.4.2014 (sobota) 09:45 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HBC Rondo Teplice "B"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL6:2
13.4.2014 (neděle) 11:00 HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemMladá BoleslavExtraliga MD4:0
13.4.2014 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Tygři Mladá BoleslavÚstí nad LabemMČR MŽ0:3
13.4.2014 (neděle) 10:00 HbT Vlašim ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemVlašimMČR SŽ1:6
12.4.2014 (sobota) 17:00 HbT Vlašim ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemVlašimMČR SŽ2:4
12.4.2014 (sobota) 13:00 SK HOKEJBAL Letohrad ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemLetohradExtraliga1:3
11.4.2014 (pátek) 17:45 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem TJ Snack DobřanyÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD1:2
6.4.2014 (neděle) 13:00 HBC Hostivař ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR MŽ11:1
6.4.2014 (neděle) 09:00 HSÚ Dinamo Literpool Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL0:8
5.4.2014 (sobota) 16:00 Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem SK HOKEJBAL LetohradÚstí nad LabemExtraliga2:1
5.4.2014 (sobota) 12:00 SK Kometa Polička Elba DDM Ústí nad LabemSvitavyExtraliga SD2:1
5.4.2014 (sobota) 11:00 TJ Baník Meziboří Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"MeziboříKHbL Čechy Sever4:8
5.4.2014 (sobota) 10:00 Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Nové StrašecíÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ10:2
30.3.2014 (neděle) 14:00 HBC Rakovník ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemRakovníkMČR MŽ1:6
30.3.2014 (neděle) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Ďáblové PrahaÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ13:2
30.3.2014 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Kelti 2008Ústí nad LabemExtraliga MD2:1
29.3.2014 (sobota) 17:30 TJ Snack Dobřany ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemDobřanyExtraliga SD4:3
29.3.2014 (sobota) 17:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ Motor & Orion Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL5:0
29.3.2014 (sobota) 15:00 HBC Hradec Králové 1988 ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemHradec KrálovéExtraliga3:2
29.3.2014 (sobota) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Nové StrašecíÚstí nad LabemExtraliga MD4:2
29.3.2014 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC ALPIQ KladnoÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ5:0
29.3.2014 (sobota) 08:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HC Nordics Most "B"Ústí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever6:4
23.3.2014 (neděle) 17:00 HSÚ Koliba Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"Ústí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever5:2
23.3.2014 (neděle) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Pento MostÚstí nad LabemExtraliga0:1
23.3.2014 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Nové StrašecíÚstí nad LabemMČR MŽ2:4
22.3.2014 (sobota) 17:00 HBC Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPlzeňExtraliga2:5
22.3.2014 (sobota) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Kometa PoličkaÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD3:2
22.3.2014 (sobota) 11:00 TJ Kovo Praha ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR SŽ0:6
22.3.2014 (sobota) 10:45 SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL12:8
16.3.2014 (neděle) 17:30 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HBC Dandy ChomutovÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever2:6
16.3.2014 (neděle) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL3:2
16.3.2014 (neděle) 11:00 HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPardubiceExtraliga SD1:0
16.3.2014 (neděle) 11:00 HC Kert Park Praha ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR MŽ10:0
16.3.2014 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Pento Most "B"Ústí nad LabemExtraliga MD1:3
15.3.2014 (sobota) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBT VlašimÚstí nad LabemExtraliga1:2
15.3.2014 (sobota) 14:00 HBC Hradec Králové 1988 ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemHradec KrálovéExtraliga SD2:5
15.3.2014 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC HostivařÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ3:0
9.3.2014 (neděle) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC RakovníkÚstí nad LabemMČR MŽ9:3
9.3.2014 (neděle) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HBC ŽatecÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever5:0
9.3.2014 (neděle) 11:00 SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKarlovy VaryExtraliga MD0:3
9.3.2014 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC ALPIQ KladnoÚstí nad LabemMČR MŽ0:5
8.3.2014 (sobota) 17:00 HBC ALPIQ Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKladnoExtraliga6:0
8.3.2014 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ HBC Coma TeamÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL1:6
8.3.2014 (sobota) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Tygři Mladá BoleslavÚstí nad LabemExtraliga MD2:1
8.3.2014 (sobota) 11:00 HC Kert Park Praha ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR SŽ1:11
8.3.2014 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HBC SIAD Bulldogs BílinaÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever1:7
2.3.2014 (neděle) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD8:0
2.3.2014 (neděle) 10:30 SHC Killers Litoměřice ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemLitoměřiceExtraliga MD1:5
2.3.2014 (neděle) 10:00 SK Kelti 2008 ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemBerounMČR MŽ5:0
1.3.2014 (sobota) 18:00 HBC Teraval Concept Most ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"MostKHbL Čechy Sever4:5
1.3.2014 (sobota) 14:00 SK TOPTRANS Jihlava ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemJihlavaExtraliga5:2
1.3.2014 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem TJ KOVO PrahaÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD4:0
1.3.2014 (sobota) 10:00 HSÚ Legends team ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL2:4
22.2.2014 (sobota) 12:30 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ HBC DesperadosÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL11:1
16.2.2014 (neděle) 18:00 HBC Kapitán Jirkov ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"MostKHbL Čechy Sever6:5
15.2.2014 (sobota) 14:15 HBC Rondo Teplice "B" ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Krupka1. OHbL ÚL6:2
8.12.2013 (neděle) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ Dinamo Literpool Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL5:0
7.12.2013 (sobota) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" TJ Baník MeziboříÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever4:2
1.12.2013 (neděle) 12:00 HC Nordics Most "B" ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"MostKHbL Čechy Sever8:4
1.12.2013 (neděle) 12:00 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKlanoExtraliga MD12:2
1.12.2013 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Pento MostÚstí nad LabemMČR MŽ4:2
30.11.2013 (sobota) 14:00 Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem HC Kert Park PrahaÚstí nad LabemExtraliga4:3
30.11.2013 (sobota) 11:15 HSÚ Motor & Orion Ústí nad Labem Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL3:4
30.11.2013 (sobota) 10:30 HBC Alpiq Kladno Elba DDM Ústí nad LabemKladnoMČR SŽ2:1
24.11.2013 (neděle) 16:30 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" SC Dragons Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL5:13
24.11.2013 (neděle) 14:30 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HSÚ Koliba Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever6:7
24.11.2013 (neděle) 14:00 HBC Rebel Praha 8 ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR MŽ4:3
24.11.2013 (neděle) 12:00 SK Kelti 2008 ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKladnoExtraliga MD1:5
24.11.2013 (neděle) 10:30 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. PardubiceÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD2:1
23.11.2013 (sobota) 16:00 HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. Pardubice ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPardubiceExtraliga4:3
23.11.2013 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD3:1
23.11.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HbT VlašimÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ8:0
17.11.2013 (neděle) 14:00 HBC Dandy Chomutov ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"MostKHbL Čechy Sever5:9
17.11.2013 (neděle) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Tygři Mladá BoleslavÚstí nad LabemExtraliga MD0:3
17.11.2013 (neděle) 08:00 HSÚ HBC Ještěři Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL3:1
16.11.2013 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HbK KarvináÚstí nad LabemExtraliga2:3
16.11.2013 (sobota) 11:30 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Hradec Králové 1988Ústí nad LabemExtraliga SD6:0
16.11.2013 (sobota) 10:00 HBC Nové Strašecí ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemNové StrašecíMČR SŽ0:8
10.11.2013 (neděle) 14:00 HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemMladá BoleslavMČR MŽ5:4
10.11.2013 (neděle) 12:30 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC ALPIQ KladnoÚstí nad LabemExtraliga MD1:7
10.11.2013 (neděle) 10:45 HSÚ HBC Coma Team ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Krupka1. OHbL ÚL4:5
10.11.2013 (neděle) 10:00 HBC Žatec ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"ŽatecKHbL Čechy Sever4:1
9.11.2013 (sobota) 17:00 HBC Enviform Třinec ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemTřinecExtraliga0:1
9.11.2013 (sobota) 14:00 HBC Plzeň ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPlzeňExtraliga SD8:3
9.11.2013 (sobota) 11:00 HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemMladá BoleslavExtraliga MD1:2
9.11.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem TJ Kovo PrahaÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ4:1
8.11.2013 (pátek) 17:30 TJ Snack Dobřany ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemDobřanyExtraliga SD5:2
3.11.2013 (neděle) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Kelti 2008Ústí nad LabemExtraliga MD1:2
3.11.2013 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC VsetínÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD5:2
3.11.2013 (neděle) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC HostivařÚstí nad LabemMČR MŽ0:9
2.11.2013 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ Legends teamÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL2:4
2.11.2013 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Kometa PoličkaÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD5:3
2.11.2013 (sobota) 14:00 SK HOKEJBAL Letohrad ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemLetohradExtraliga4:3
2.11.2013 (sobota) 12:00 HBC Hostivař ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR SŽ5:3
2.11.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HBC Teraval Concept MostÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever7:2
30.10.2013 (středa) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SC Dragons Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labempřátelské utkání přípravek2:1
27.10.2013 (neděle) 12:00 HSÚ HBC Desperados ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL2:7
26.10.2013 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Hradec Králové 1988Ústí nad LabemExtraliga1:2
20.10.2013 (neděle) 15:00 HBC Pento Most ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemMostExtraliga2:3
20.10.2013 (neděle) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HBC Kapitán JirkovÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever2:3
20.10.2013 (neděle) 10:15 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HBC Rondo Teplice "B"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL8:3
20.10.2013 (neděle) 10:00 HBC Nové Strašecí ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemNové StrašecíMČR MŽ1:2
20.10.2013 (neděle) 10:00 SK Kelti 2008 ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKladnoExtraliga MD4:3
19.10.2013 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC PlzeňÚstí nad LabemExtraliga4:0
19.10.2013 (sobota) 11:00 HBC Nové Strašecí ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemNové StrašecíExtraliga MD6:5
19.10.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HC Kert Park PrahaÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ12:1
13.10.2013 (neděle) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK Kelti 2008Ústí nad LabemMČR MŽ0:3
13.10.2013 (neděle) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC ALPIQ KladnoÚstí nad LabemExtraliga MD1:5
13.10.2013 (neděle) 11:00 SK TOPTRANS Jihlava ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemJihlavaExtraliga SD0:6
13.10.2013 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HC Kert Park PrahaÚstí nad LabemMČR MŽ1:6
12.10.2013 (sobota) 16:00 TJ KOVO Praha ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaExtraliga SD1:4
12.10.2013 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Pento Most "B"Ústí nad LabemExtraliga MD11:1
12.10.2013 (sobota) 11:00 HBT Vlašim ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemVlašimExtraliga9:2
12.10.2013 (sobota) 10:00 SK Ďáblové Praha ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR SŽ1:10
6.10.2013 (neděle) 13:00 HBC Alpiq Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKladnoMČR MŽ7:1
6.10.2013 (neděle) 12:00 TJ Baník Meziboří ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"MeziboříKHbL Čechy Sever6:5
6.10.2013 (neděle) 08:00 HSÚ Dinamo Literpool Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL2:6
5.10.2013 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí nad LabemExtraliga2:5
5.10.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Alpiq KladnoÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ2:0
29.9.2013 (neděle) 15:30 HBC ALPIQ Kladno ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKladnoExtraliga SD4:3
29.9.2013 (neděle) 11:00 HBC Pento Most "A" ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemMostExtraliga MD4:1
29.9.2013 (neděle) 11:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ Motor & Orion Ústí nad LabemÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL7:2
29.9.2013 (neděle) 09:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HC Nordics Most "B"Ústí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever7:5
28.9.2013 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SK TOPTRANS JihlavaÚstí nad LabemExtraliga2:3
28.9.2013 (sobota) 14:00 HbT Vlašim ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemVlašimMČR SŽodloženo
22.9.2013 (neděle) 13:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem SHC Killers LitoměřiceÚstí nad LabemExtraliga MD2:3
22.9.2013 (neděle) 11:00 HSÚ Koliba Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"Ústí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever4:5
22.9.2013 (neděle) 10:00 HBC Pento Most ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemMostMČR MŽ8:0
21.9.2013 (sobota) 16:00 HC Kert Park Praha ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaExtraliga4:0
21.9.2013 (sobota) 16:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem TJ Snack DobřanyÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD0:2
21.9.2013 (sobota) 12:00 SC Dragons Ústí nad Labem ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C"Ústí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL2:1
21.9.2013 (sobota) 10:00 HBC SIAD Bulldogs Bílina ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B"BílinaKHbL Čechy Sever7:1
21.9.2013 (sobota) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Nové StrašecíÚstí nad LabemMČR SŽ4:3
15.9.2013 (neděle) 15:45 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "C" HSÚ HBC JeštěřiÚstí nad Labem1. OHbL ÚL6:0
15.9.2013 (neděle) 14:00 SK HBC CSKA Karlovy Vary ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKarlovy VaryExtraliga MD2:3
15.9.2013 (neděle) 10:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Rebel Praha 8Ústí nad LabemMČR MŽ1:3
14.9.2013 (sobota) 17:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem "B" HBC Dandy ChomutovÚstí nad LabemKHbL Čechy Sever1:3
14.9.2013 (sobota) 15:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Autosklo-H.A.K. PardubiceÚstí nad LabemExtraliga0:9
14.9.2013 (sobota) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC PlzeňÚstí nad LabemExtraliga SD1:0
14.9.2013 (sobota) 10:00 TJ Kovo Praha ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPrahaMČR SŽ1:9
8.9.2013 (neděle) 10:00 HBC Vsetín ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemVsetínExtraliga SD3:4
7.9.2013 (sobota) 15:30 HbK Karviná ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemKarvináExtraliga6:3
7.9.2013 (sobota) 14:00 SK Kometa Polička ELBA DDM Ústí nad LabemPoličkaExtraliga SD4:3
7.9.2013 (sobota) 12:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Tygři Mladá BoleslavÚstí nad LabemExtraliga MD3:2
31.8.2013 (sobota) 14:00 ELBA DDM Ústí nad Labem HBC Enviform TřinecÚstí nad LabemExtraliga5:6

Pozvánky na utkání

EXTRALIGA ST. DOR.
21.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HBC Alpiq Kladno
CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA
21.10.2017
HBC Plzeň-Elba DDM Ústí n.L
PŘEBOR MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
22.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-SK Rebel Praha
MČR STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
22.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HBC Coyotes Hýskov
EXTRALIGA ST. DOR.
28.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HC Buldoci Stříbro
EXTRALIGA ML. DOR.
29.10.2017
HBC Alpiq Kladno-Elba DDM Ústí n.L.

Aktuální tabulky soutěží

CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA
EXTRALIGA ML. A ST. DOROSTU
PŘEBOR MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
MČR STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ

CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA

hokejbal.cz
hokejbal.cz

hokejbal.cz/extraliga/rozpis-souteze/
hokejbal.cz/extraliga/rozpis-souteze/

     www.hokejbal-ddm-usti.cz/
www.hokejbal-ddm-usti.cz/
      tjkovo-hokejbal.cz/
tjkovo-hokejbal.cz/
      www.hbcpce.cz
www.hbcpce.cz

    www.hbckladno.cz/
www.hbckladno.cz/
      www.hbcplzen.cz/
www.hbcplzen.cz/
      www.hbcrakovnik.cz
www.hbcrakovnik.cz

    www.hbcmost.cz/
www.hbcmost.cz/
      kert-park.cz/
kert-park.cz/
      www.hokejbal-hk.cz/
www.hokejbal-hk.cz/

   www.sksudomerice.estranky.cz/
www.sksudomerice.estranky.cz/
      www.hokejbal-letohrad.com/
www.hokejbal-letohrad.com/

Partneři klubu

www.usti-nad-labem.cz
www.usti-nad-labem.cz

www.speeddeer.cz
www.speeddeer.cz

 

www.pelanbus.mypage.cz/
www.pelanbus.mypage.cz/

www.istarsro.cz
www.istarsro.cz

www.hydrosystemy.cz
www.hydrosystemy.cz

www.atletico.cz
www.atletico.cz

www.vytisknuti.cz
www.vytisknuti.cz

www.signal-dz.cz
www.signal-dz.cz

Partneři Extraligy

 

autoin.cz
autoin.cz

www.reebockhockey.com/
www.reebockhockey.com/

www.stridasport.cz/
www.stridasport.cz/

www.sabe.cz
www.sabe.cz

www.jersey53.cz/
www.jersey53.cz/

www.sam73.cz/
www.sam73.cz/
www.vodafone.cz/
www.vodafone.cz/

www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/10162222016-hokejbal/
www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/10162222016-hokejbal/
www.rozhlas.cz/radiozurnal/portal/
www.rozhlas.cz/radiozurnal/portal/

www.onlajny.com/hokejbal
www.onlajny.com/hokejbal

Pozvánky na utkání

EXTRALIGA ST. DOR.
21.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HBC Alpiq Kladno
CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA
21.10.2017
HBC Plzeň-Elba DDM Ústí n.L
PŘEBOR MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
22.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-SK Rebel Praha
MČR STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
22.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HBC Coyotes Hýskov
EXTRALIGA ST. DOR.
28.10.2017
Elba DDM Ústí n.L.-HC Buldoci Stříbro
EXTRALIGA ML. DOR.
29.10.2017
HBC Alpiq Kladno-Elba DDM Ústí n.L.

Aktuální tabulky soutěží

CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA
EXTRALIGA ML. A ST. DOROSTU
PŘEBOR MLADŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ
MČR STARŠÍCH ŽÁKŮ

CROSSDOCK EXTRALIGA

hokejbal.cz
hokejbal.cz

hokejbal.cz/extraliga/rozpis-souteze/
hokejbal.cz/extraliga/rozpis-souteze/

     www.hokejbal-ddm-usti.cz/
www.hokejbal-ddm-usti.cz/
      tjkovo-hokejbal.cz/
tjkovo-hokejbal.cz/
      www.hbcpce.cz
www.hbcpce.cz

    www.hbckladno.cz/
www.hbckladno.cz/
      www.hbcplzen.cz/
www.hbcplzen.cz/
      www.hbcrakovnik.cz
www.hbcrakovnik.cz

    www.hbcmost.cz/
www.hbcmost.cz/
      kert-park.cz/
kert-park.cz/
      www.hokejbal-hk.cz/
www.hokejbal-hk.cz/

   www.sksudomerice.estranky.cz/
www.sksudomerice.estranky.cz/
      www.hokejbal-letohrad.com/
www.hokejbal-letohrad.com/

Partneři klubu

www.usti-nad-labem.cz
www.usti-nad-labem.cz

www.speeddeer.cz
www.speeddeer.cz

 

www.pelanbus.mypage.cz/
www.pelanbus.mypage.cz/

www.istarsro.cz
www.istarsro.cz

www.hydrosystemy.cz
www.hydrosystemy.cz

www.atletico.cz
www.atletico.cz

www.vytisknuti.cz
www.vytisknuti.cz

www.signal-dz.cz
www.signal-dz.cz

Partneři Extraligy

 

autoin.cz
autoin.cz

www.reebockhockey.com/
www.reebockhockey.com/

www.stridasport.cz/
www.stridasport.cz/

www.sabe.cz
www.sabe.cz

www.jersey53.cz/
www.jersey53.cz/

www.sam73.cz/
www.sam73.cz/
www.vodafone.cz/
www.vodafone.cz/

www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/10162222016-hokejbal/
www.ceskatelevize.cz/ivysilani/10162222016-hokejbal/
www.rozhlas.cz/radiozurnal/portal/
www.rozhlas.cz/radiozurnal/portal/

www.onlajny.com/hokejbal
www.onlajny.com/hokejbal